Placements 2019

Placements for October 2019

Key

 Programme Industrial Engineering

 Programme Business Information Technology

 Programme International Business

 Programme Business Administration

 Programme Applied Computer Science

Filter by programme:
Filtern nach Ort:

Selection Procedure

If you wish to apply for a dual study programme, the first step is a selection test. After passing the selection procedure, you can then apply to the partner companies, who will then proceed with their own selection procedure.

Company / Contact Address Programme
Acer Computer GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Pohlmann
Kornkamp 4
22926 Ahrensburg
 
ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Marsau
Am Ahlmannkai
24782 Büdelsdorf
 
Ahrens Textil-Service GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Kühl
Branche: Dienstleistungen
Fritz-Straßmann-Str. 11
25337 Elmshorn
 
Airbus Operations GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Meyer
Airbusallee 1
28199 Bremen
   
Airbus Operations GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Neunert
Kreetslag 10
21129 Hamburg
     
AKKU SYS Akkumulator- u. Batterietechnik Nord GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Biesterfeldt
Verbindungsweg 48
25469 Halstenbek
   
akquinet AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Schatka
Paul-Stritter-Weg 5
22297 Hamburg
   
Alfa Laval Mid Europe GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Schletze
Wilhelm-Bergner-Str. 7
21509 Glinde
 
ALTE OLDENBURGER Krankenversicherung AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Reinke
Theodor-Heuss-Str. 96
49377 Vechta
   
Amandus Kahl GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Meier
Dieselstr. 5 - 9
21465 Reinbek
 
Amplifon Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Rajnyn
Normannenweg 30
22537 Hamburg
     
assono GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Linde
Lise-Meitner-Str. 1-7
24223 Schwentinental ( Kiel)
   
Aug. Prien Bauunternehmung (GmbH & Co. KG)
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Trudung
Branche: Bau
Dampfschiffsweg 3-9
21079 Hamburg
 
AUTOLIV B.V. & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Rennhack
Otto-Hahn-Str. 4
25337 Elmshorn
 
Bank Deutsches Kraftfahrzeuggewerbe GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Jurock
Nedderfeld 95
22529 Hamburg
 
BG Verkehr
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Kuhn
Ottenser Haupstr. 54
22765 Hamburg
 
BGW Berufsgenossenschaft für
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Partschefeld
Postfach 76 02 24
22052 Hamburg
 
BITMARCK Technik GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hartel
Hammerbrookstr. 38
20097 Hamburg
 
Block Transformatoren-Elektronik GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Kirschke
Max-Planck-Str. 36 - 46
27283 Verden
   
bonprix Handelsges. mbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Pliefke
Haldesdorfer Str. 61
22179 Hamburg
       
Brunsbüttel Ports GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hunnenberg
Elbehafen
25541 Brunsbüttel
 
Cancom GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Ade
Messerschmittstr. 20
89343 Jettingen-Scheppach
   
Carlisle Construction Materials GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Tomfohrde
Schellerdamm 16
21079 Hamburg
   
comdirect bank AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wulf
Pascalkehre 15
25451 Quickborn
 
ContiTech AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hartmann
Hannoversche Straße 100
21079 Hamburg
   
CoreMedia AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Sziedat
Ludwig-Erhard-Str. 18
20459 Hamburg
   
COYO GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Joslyn
Gasstr. 6a
22761 Hamburg
 
Cpro Industry Projects & Solutions GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Zeimke
Balcke-Dürr-Allee 2
40882 Ratingen
   
DAKOSY Datenkommunikationssystem AG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Giesenkirchen
Mattentwiete 2
20457 Hamburg
 
DAMPSOFT GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Müller
Vogelsang 1
24351 Damp
   
Danfoss Power Solutions GmbH & Co. OHG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Jöns
Krokamp 35
24539 Neumünster
   
data experts gmbh
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Brandt
Postfach 11 01 12
17041 Neubrandenburg
   
DEA Deutsche Erdoel AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Kröger-Schacht
Überseering 40
22297 Hamburg
 
Die Zeit Zeitverlag Gerd Bucerius GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Henke
Speersort 1
20095 Hamburg
 
DIVIS Deutsche Industrie Video System GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Bokelmann
Eiderhöhe 1
24582 Bordesholm
 
dpa mediatechnology GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Gaulke
Mittelweg 38
20148 Hamburg
 
DPS Engineering GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. van Geenen
Eiffestr. 78
20537 Hamburg
   
Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hintze
Moislinger Allee 53-55
23558 Lübeck
     
ECE Projektmanagement GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Morschek
Heegbarg 30
22391 Hamburg
 
EDEKA Aktiengesellschaft
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Magdic
New-York-Ring 6
22297 Hamburg
 
EDEKA Handelsgesellschaft Nord mbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Saal
Gadelander Straße 120
24539 Neumünster
 
Elektrosil Systeme der Elektronik GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Collenburg
Ruhrstraße 53
22761 Hamburg
 
EMPORIUM HAMBURG Münzhandelsges. mbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. von Harten
Süderstr. 288 - Störtebeker-Haus
20537 Hamburg
 
ERC Emissions-Reduzierungs-Concepte GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Münch
Bewerbungsverfahren im Studiengang Wirtschaftsingenieurwesen abgeschlossen

Bäckerstraße 13
21244 Buchholz
     
EUROGATE GmbH & Co. KGaA, KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Karger
Senator-Borttscheller Str.1
27568 Bremerhaven
 
EUROIMMUN AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Prösch
Seekamp 31
23560 Lübeck
   
F. Reyher Nchfg. GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Clausen
Bewerbungsverfahren im Studiengang Wirtschaftsinformatik abgeschlossen

Haferweg 1
22769 Hamburg
     
Fielmann AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Poggemann
Weidestr. 118 a
22083 Hamburg
   
Flughafen Hamburg GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Sauer
Flughafenstr. 1 - 3
22335 Hamburg
 
Förde Reederei Seetouristik
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Teggatz
Norderhofenden 19-20
24937 Flensburg
 
Fricke Holding GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Müller
Zum Kreuzkamp 7
27404 Heeslingen
     
G. Pohl-Boskamp GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Hinsch
Kieler Straße 11
25551 Hohenlockstedt
 
Gasnetz Hamburg GmbH (GNH)
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Glocker
Ausschläger Elbdeich 127
20539 Hamburg
   
GDV Dienstleistungs-GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Engelmann
Glockengießerwall 1
20097 Hamburg
   
GEA Tuchenhagen GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Meyn
Am Industriepark 2-10
21514 Büchen
 
Gebr. Heinemann SE & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Steffens
Koreastraße 3
20457 Hamburg
 
Generali Deutschland Informatik Services GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Bischof
Norderstr. 101
20097 Hamburg
   
Gestra AG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Schlegel
Münchener Str. 77
28201 Bremen
   
Getriebebau NORD GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wulf
Getriebebau-Nord-Str. 1
22941 Bargteheide
     
hagebau Handelsges. f. Baustoffe mbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Möller
Celler Str. 47
29614 Soltau
 
hagebau IT GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Möller
Celler Straße 47
29614 Soltau
   
Hamburg Südamerikanische Dampfschiffahrts-Gesellschaaft ApS & Co KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Terjung-Fehlandt
Willy-Brandt-Str. 59-61
20457 Hamburg
 
HAMBURG WASSER
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Schütt
Billhorner Deich 2
20539 Hamburg
   
HAMBURGER HAFEN UND LOGISTIK AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Lemke
Bei St. Annen 1
20457 Hamburg
       
Hamburger Hochbahn AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. von Rönne
Steinstr. 20
20095 Hamburg
   
HANSA-HEEMANN AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Ziegler
Halstenbeker Weg 98
25462 Rellingen
 
Hapag-Lloyd AG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Drevin
Ballindamm 25
20095 Hamburg
   
Hass + Hatje GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Blank
Postfach 12 61
25453 Rellingen
 
Hauni Maschinenbau GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Rüllig
Kurt-A.-Körber-Chaussee 8-32
21033 Hamburg
   
Heinrich Bauer Service KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Flügel
Brieffach 2301
20077 Hamburg
   
HellermannTyton GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Stelter
Grosser Moorweg 45
25436 Tornesch
   
Helm AG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Engel
Nordkanalstr. 28
20097 Hamburg
 
Hofmeister & Meincke GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Müller
Carsten-Dressler-Straße 6
28279 Bremen
   
Holcim (Deutschland) AG Werksgruppe Höver
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Möller
Hannoversche Str. 28
31319 Sehnde-Höver
 
Holger Clasen GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Nöhrnberg
Alsterdorfer Str. 234
22297 Hamburg
     
IDL Beratung für integrierte DV-Lösungen GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Hoppe
Roggenweg 4
22926 Ahrensburg
   
implico GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hameister
Weidestr. 120 b
22083 Hamburg
   
IT.UV Software GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. von Benten
Alter Teichweg 23a
22081 Hamburg
   
ITERGO Informationstechnologie GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Müller
Victoriaplatz 2
40198 Düsseldorf
 
IVI Informationsverarbeitungs GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Freytag
Itzehoer Platz
25524 Itzehoe
   
IWAN BUDNIKOWSKY GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Borgmeier
Wandsbeker Königstr. 62
22041 Hamburg
 
Ixion Langeloh Feinmechanik GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Tödter
Kronskamp 138
22880 Wedel
 
Johannes J. Matthies
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wegner
Hammerbrookstr. 97
20097 Hamburg
   
Johnson & Johnson MEDICAL GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Tilgner
Robert-Koch-Str. 1
22851 Norderstedt
     
Jungheinrich AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Lange
Friedrich-Ebert-Damm 129
22047 Hamburg
   
Kendrion Kuhnke Automotive GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Grahl
Lütjenburger Straße 101
23714 Malente
 
killtec Sport- u. Freizeit GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Mahneke
Zimmererstr. 5
21244 Buchholz
 
KION Information Management Services GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Stephan
Thea-Rasche-Str.8
60549 Frankfurt am Main
 
Klinikum Itzehoe
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Dittmer
Robert-Koch-Str. 2
25524 Itzehoe
 
knk Business Software AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Bechara
Beselerallee 67
24105 Kiel
     
Körber IT Solutions GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Scheeff
Anckelmannsplatz 1
20537 Hamburg
 
Kraftfahrt-Bundesamt
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Jürgensen
Fördestr. 16
24944 Flensburg
 
KÜHNEZUG German Cranes GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Böttcher
Treudelberg 4
22397 Hamburg
 
Lactoprot Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Sievers
Feldstr. 5
24568 Kaltenkirchen
 
Leser GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Schubert
Postfach 26 16 51
20506 Hamburg
   
Leuchtturm Albenverlag
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Wendt
Am Spakenberg 45
21502 Geesthacht
 
Libri GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Witt
Postfach 50 09 25
22709 Hamburg
 
Litreca AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hermann
Langenharmer Weg 35
22844 Norderstedt
 
LMT Finance & Shared Services GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Brüggmann
Grabauer Str. 24
21493 Schwarzenbek
     
Lufthansa Industry Solutions AS GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Meincke
Schützenwall 1
22844 Norderstedt
   
LUNAR GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Magdic
New-York-Ring 6
22297 Hamburg
 
MACH AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Beck
Wielandstr. 14
23558 Lübeck
     
Makita Engineering Germany GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Doege
Jenfelder Str. 38
22045 Hamburg
 
Mankiewicz Gebr. & Co.
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wallenstein
Postfach 93 04 29
21084 Hamburg
 
Medac GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Stolte
Theaterstr. 6
22880 Wedel
     
MEGA eG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Wehnert
Fangdieckstr. 45
22547 Hamburg
 
MEYLE AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Möller
Merkurring 111
22143 Hamburg
 
msg treorbis GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Brand
Bei dem neuen Krahn 2
20457 Hamburg
   
Muehlhan Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Penke
Zur Westpier 40
28755 Bremen
 
Nexperia Germany GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hennings
Stresemannallee 101
22529 Hamburg
 
Oerlikon Neumag
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Wulf
Christianstr. 168-170
24531 Neumünster
 
OLYMPUS EUROPA SE & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Pape
Amsinckstr. 63
20097 Hamburg
         
Opti Zahnarztberatung GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Harbeck
Gartenstr. 8
24351 Damp
 
Ostfriesische Tee Gesellschaft GmbH & Co.KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Meyer
Am Bauhof 13-15
21218 Seevetal
 
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Nieswand
Werner-Otto-Str. 1 - 7
22179 Hamburg
   
pds GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Just
Postfach 13 40
27343 Rotenburg
     
PEAC (Germany) GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Weihermüller-Klass
Gertrudenstr. 2
20095 Hamburg
 
Philips GmbH Market DACH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Reske
Röntgenstraße 22
22335 Hamburg
   
Philips GmbH Market DACH - Consumer Lifestyle
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Reske
Röntgenstraße 22
22335 Hamburg
   
Philips GmbH Market DACH - Healthcare
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Bielfeldt
Röntgenstraße 22
22335 Hamburg
   
Philips Lighting GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Krüger-Winter
Röntgenstraße 22
22335 Hamburg
     
Popp Feinkost GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Preissler
Carl-Benz-Str. 3
24568 Kaltenkirchen
 
PPI AG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Kämpfer
Moorfuhrtweg 13
22301 Hamburg
     
PPI Media GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Scholz
Deliusstrasse 10
24114 Kiel
 
Prinovis GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Meins
Alter Postweg 6
22926 Ahrensburg
 
Provinzial Nord Brandkasse Aktiengesellschaft
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Artkämper
Sophienblatt 33
24097 Kiel
 
QSC AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Vega Torres
Weidestr. 122b
22083 Hamburg
   
Rheinmetall Landsysteme GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Möller
Heinrich-Ehrhardt-Straße 2
29345 Unterluess
 
RO-RA Aviation Systems GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Kreisle
Gewerbepark 8
4861 Schörfling am Attersee - Österreich
 
Ruhr Oel GmbH BP Gelsenkirchen
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Geismar
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Str. 1
45896 Gelsenkirchen
   
Schleswig Holstein Netz AG (SHNG)
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Hansen
Schleswag-HeinGas-Platz 1
25451 Quickborn
   
SCHORISCH Elektronik GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Lange
Stöckenhoop 6
21465 Wentorf
 
Schülke & Mayr GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Lupke
Robert-Koch-Str. 2
22851 Norderstedt
     
SinnerSchrader Commerce GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Riehl
Völckersstraße 38
22765 Hamburg
 
SinnerSchrader Deutschland GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Riehl
Völckersstraße 38
22765 Hamburg
   
Sparkasse Südholstein
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Eckel
Kieler Str. 1
24534 Neumünster
 
Steinbeis Papier GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Stoldt
Stadtstr. 20
25348 Glückstadt
 
Still GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Detlefsen
Berzeliusstr. 10
22113 Hamburg
   
STULZ GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Möhring
Holsteiner Chaussee 283
22457 Hamburg
     
SWN Stadtwerke Neumünster Beteiligungen GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Husser
Bismarckstr. 51
24534 Neumünster
 
T.CON GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Raith
Straubinger Str. 2
94447 Plattling
 
TAD Pharma GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Sprenger
Heinz-Lohmann-Str. 5
27472 Cuxhaven
 
TC Thomas Consulting GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Semsch
Walkmühlenstr. 93
27432 Bremervörde
   
team aktiengesellschaft
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Thies
team Allee 16
24392 Süderbrarup
 
TECHNO-EINKAUF GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Scheck
Aspelohe 27c
22848 Norderstedt
 
ThyssenKrupp Fahrtreppen GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Schilz
Kolumbusstr. 8
22113 Hamburg
 
ThyssenKrupp Marine Systems GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wachtmann
Werftstr. 112-114
24143 Kiel
   
TK - Die Techniker (TK)
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Goerigk
Bramfelder Str. 140
22305 Hamburg
   
TLI Consulting GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Dubielecki
Wichertstr. 14a
10439 Berlin
 
Tödter & Partner
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Tödter
Bergstr. 28
20095 Hamburg
 
TOP TECHNOLOGIES CONSULTING GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Timm
Rathausquartier 9
25469 Halstenbek
   
TXS GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Philipp
Sonninstraße 28
20097 Hamburg
   
Universitätsklinikum Hamburg-Eppendorf
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Eckstein
Branche: Medizintechnik
Martinistr. 52
20246 Hamburg
     
VARIOVAC PS SystemPack GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Schmidt
Ernst-Litfass-Str. 3 und 5
19246 Zarrentin am Schaalsee
   
Vater Holding GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wiese
Liebigstr. 26
24145 Kiel
 
Verwaltungs-Berufsgenossenschaft (VBG)
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Kaeding
Massaquoipassage 1
22305 Hamburg
 
Vossloh Locomotives GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. von Hofen
Falckensteiner Str. 2-4
24159 Kiel
   
VTG Aktiengesellschaft
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Stindl
Nagelsweg 34
20097 Hamburg
   
Waldemar Link GmbH & Co.KG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wurzer
Barkhausenweg 10
22339 Hamburg
 
Wärtsilä SAM Electronics GmbH
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Marschner
Behringstr. 120
22763 Hamburg
 
WISAG Gebäudetechnik Nord GmbH & Co. KG
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Meyer
Heidenkampsweg 51
20097 Hamburg
 
WKN AG
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Tatsch
Otto-Hahn-Str. 12-16
25813 Husum
   
WMD Group GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Zuther
Hamburger Straße 12
22926 Ahrensburg
 
WPS - Workplace Solutions GmbH
Ansprechpartner: Mr. Gryczan
Hans-Henny-Jahnn-Weg 29
22085 Hamburg
   
Zweckverband Ostholstein
Ansprechpartnerin: Ms. Wandrei
Wagrienring 3-13
23730 Sierksdorf